Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX2123-1202763316.67%13517.401011300002
Erik JohnsonX2123011525123100.00%24120.360110400004
Josh MorrisseyX2033000210010.00%24321.570110400005
James van RiemsdykX21120201141425.00%03316.360000300000
Teuvo TeravainenX21122003482312.50%14723.320000400008
Matt GrzelcykX2022000010000.00%12914.630000000000
Brock NelsonX210122025101310.00%14522.350000400006
Oliver BjorkstrandX21010001151320.00%03316.370001300000
Matt NiskanenX2011120210000.00%44824.250000300006
Andrew CoglianoX2000-100122110.00%02512.630000000001
Brent BurnsX2000000414020.00%65326.270001300005
Bryan LittleX2000100215220.00%14120.630000400003
Filip ZadinaX2000-100123000.00%02411.980000000000
Jay BeagleX2000-100454310.00%02411.980000000000
Mark BarberioX2000000000000.00%03014.780000000003
Mark JankowskiX2000000011010.00%0157.470000000000
Matthew NietoX2000000012230.00%0189.170000000003
Miles WoodX2000000502010.00%0157.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0058.33%3600001.72000001200000
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000001.47001000210000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000001.39000000220000
James van RiemsdykX000.00%100001.22000000011000
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%300000.86000000210001
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000001.37000000021000
Brock NelsonX0048.21%5600000.45000001100000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0150.00%200000.61000000011000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.41000000120000
Andrew CoglianoX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Bryan LittleX0020.00%500000.00000000022000
Filip ZadinaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jay BeagleX0046.67%3000000.00000000022000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark JankowskiX0057.14%1400000.00000000022000
Matthew NietoX0014.29%700000.00000000022000
Miles WoodX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood21010.8872.93123006530000.000020000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kubalik (R)X21123203142425.00%03215.860000600000
Jakub VranaX21123003192311.11%13216.081014600000
Jason ZuckerX2112-2000250420.00%14220.890112500000
Nazem KadriX2112-1206181412.50%14421.870002500000
Sean MonahanX21123203211179.09%03416.770002600000
Rasmus AnderssonX2022100420000.00%04321.390000000003
Slater KoekkoekX2101-12022112100.00%13416.840000000003
Connor McDavidX2011-100055540.00%04623.080004700001
Ryan MurrayX2011200033230.00%84823.880002400003
Adam Fox (R)X2000-100213230.00%33919.730002600001
Andrew MangiapaneX2000000100110.00%02110.300000300001
Brock McGinnX2000-200522120.00%02713.680000100014
James van Riemsdyk2X2000-200011020.00%02914.330001500000
Melker KarlssonX2000000200120.00%02010.140000100004
Riley NashX2000000240010.00%0188.820000000002
Sean WalkerX2000-100011000.00%03215.900000100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X2000-100320000.00%13718.530000000004
Zack SmithX2000-275320010.00%22613.030000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kubalik (R)X000.00%300001.26000000011010
Jakub VranaX00100.00%100001.24000001200000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%200000.96000001100010
Nazem KadriX1016.67%600000.91000001100100
Sean MonahanX0059.52%4200001.19000000011100
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.93000000220000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.59000000011000
Connor McDavidX0056.82%4400000.43000000120000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.42000000120001
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX0037.50%800000.00000000022000
Brock McGinnX000.00%000000.00000000022000
James van Riemsdyk2X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Melker KarlssonX0050.00%800000.00000000022000
Riley NashX0047.62%2100000.00000000022000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zack SmithX0052.63%1900000.00000100022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev11000.9391.8864002330000.000011000
Mikko Koskinen10100.8334.0060004240000.000011000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX2156-3001511159.09%04522.531347700015
Tanner PearsonX2224-3004231566.67%13819.061231700001
Tomas HertlX2224-30024671133.33%14522.531123700015
Ondrej PalatX2202-5004351240.00%13819.032023700001
Bryan Little2X2022-5003710350.00%04020.030223700001
Gustav NyquistX2022-600265160.00%03819.080221700000
Matt Niskanen2X2022-320561230.00%44924.5902201000007
Ivan ProvorovX2101-3001554320.00%15025.2310131000007
Cody GoloubefX1000-200010000.00%054.680000000000
Nick Shore (R)X1000000021020.00%076.830000000002
Par LindholmX1000000003000.00%076.620000000001
Zach TrotmanX1000-200100000.00%054.680000000000
Connor MurphyX2000-300143020.00%24020.230000500005
Curtis LazarX2000-3175220130.00%12512.300000000003
Darren HelmX2000-420312040.00%02713.570000100001
Jarred TinordiX2000-440201100.00%02612.870000000001
Joel EdmundsonX2000-300121100.00%23718.730000300005
Michal KempnyX2000-400114000.00%12713.700003200000
Sam LaffertyX2000000120000.00%094.660000000000
Teddy BluegerX2000-420144020.00%22914.480000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX0020.00%1010002.66000000210000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%211002.10000002200000
Tomas HertlX0045.61%5730001.78000000210000
Ondrej PalatX0040.00%520001.05000000011000
Bryan Little2X0054.00%5010001.00000000021000
Gustav NyquistX000.00%220001.05000000021000
Matt Niskanen2X000.00%001000.81000000021000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%001000.40000001100000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick Shore (R)X0057.14%700000.00000000011000
Par LindholmX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Curtis LazarX00100.00%101000.00000010022000
Darren HelmX0033.33%330000.00000000022000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam LaffertyX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Teddy BluegerX0055.56%2710000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop20100.8486.589100106619000.000020000
Chris Driedger10100.7788.64280041810000.000002000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX243770082121933.33%14924.2800026011211
Alex KillornX234770023133723.08%25024.8000026101111
David PerronX21457203083412.50%04020.240000600013
Zach WerenskiX21345003151120.00%55627.850000700009
Zach HymanX23034004291333.33%13517.740002500003
MacKenzie WeegarX2033540623020.00%24020.040000400005
Tyler JohnsonX21123005131333.33%03215.820000500000
Derek GrantX2022300238240.00%03215.820004500000
Ryan DonatoX21011003320250.00%02211.130000000001
Brandon MontourX2011520154120.00%04120.340000401126
Erik HaulaX2011120035020.00%12210.910000100000
Mike MathesonX2011200400200.00%12411.800000000000
Brendan GuhleX2000240133010.00%22512.430000000001
Chris TerryX2000120200020.00%0157.580000100000
Colton ParaykoX2000520615100.00%65527.480002700008
Drake CaggiulaX2000075314000.00%1136.390000000000
Lucas WallmarkX2000000220030.00%0157.570000100000
Pierre EngvallX2000100230020.00%12110.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1053.42%7310012.88000000011100
Alex KillornX0020.00%520002.82000002200010
David PerronX0050.00%610002.47000000210001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%020001.44000000210000
Zach HymanX00100.00%220011.69000000011000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%001001.50000000220100
Tyler JohnsonX1033.33%300001.26000001200010
Derek GrantX0054.05%3701001.26000000220000
Ryan DonatoX0050.00%200000.90000001100001
Brandon MontourX000.00%001000.49000000021000
Erik HaulaX0053.85%2620000.92000000120000
Mike MathesonX000.00%001000.85000000021000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%003000.00000000022000
Drake CaggiulaX000.00%000000.00000010022000
Lucas WallmarkX0058.33%1210000.00000000022000
Pierre EngvallX000.00%102000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington22000.8774.001200086516000.000020000