Pro LeadersLast Update - Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Steven Stamkos (DET)X243770082121933.33%14924.2800026011211
2Alex Killorn (DET)X234770023133723.08%25024.8000026101111
3Mitch Marner (NYR)X2156-3001511159.09%04522.531347700015
4David Perron (DET)X21457203083412.50%04020.240000600013
5Tanner Pearson (NYR)X2224-3004231566.67%13819.061231700001
6Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2224-30024671133.33%14522.531123700015
7Zach Werenski (DET)X21345003151120.00%55627.850000700009
8Zach Hyman (DET)X23034004291333.33%13517.740002500003
9Derek Stepan (Ari)X2123-1202763316.67%13517.401011300002
10Erik Johnson (Ari)X2123011525123100.00%24120.360110400004
11Josh Morrissey (Ari)X2033000210010.00%24321.570110400005
12MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X2033540623020.00%24020.040000400005
13Ondrej Palat (NYR)X2202-5004351240.00%13819.032023700001
14Dominik Kubalik (R) (NYI)X21123203142425.00%03215.860000600000
15Jakub Vrana (NYI)X21123003192311.11%13216.081014600000
16James van Riemsdyk (Ari)X21120201141425.00%03316.360000300000
17Jason Zucker (NYI)X2112-2000250420.00%14220.890112500000
18Nazem Kadri (NYI)X2112-1206181412.50%14421.870002500000
19Sean Monahan (NYI)X21123203211179.09%03416.770002600000
20Teuvo Teravainen (Ari)X21122003482312.50%14723.320000400008
21Tyler Johnson (DET)X21123005131333.33%03215.820000500000
22Bryan Little2 (NYR)X2022-5003710350.00%04020.030223700001
23Derek Grant (DET)X2022300238240.00%03215.820004500000
24Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X2022-600265160.00%03819.080221700000
25Matt Grzelcyk (Ari)X2022000010000.00%12914.630000000000
26Matt Niskanen2 (NYR)X2022-320561230.00%44924.5902201000007
27Rasmus Andersson (NYI)X2022100420000.00%04321.390000000003
28Brock Nelson (Ari)X210122025101310.00%14522.350000400006
29Ivan Provorov (NYR)X2101-3001554320.00%15025.2310131000007
30Oliver Bjorkstrand (Ari)X21010001151320.00%03316.370001300000
31Ryan Donato (DET)X21011003320250.00%02211.130000000001
32Slater Koekkoek (NYI)X2101-12022112100.00%13416.840000000003
33Brandon Montour (DET)X2011520154120.00%04120.340000401126
34Connor McDavid (NYI)X2011-100055540.00%04623.080004700001
35Erik Haula (DET)X2011120035020.00%12210.910000100000
36Matt Niskanen (Ari)X2011120210000.00%44824.250000300006
37Mike Matheson (DET)X2011200400200.00%12411.800000000000
38Ryan Murray (NYI)X2011200033230.00%84823.880002400003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (NYI)11000.9391.8864002330000.000011
2Mackenzie Blackwood (Ari)21010.8872.93123006530000.000020
3Jordan Binnington (DET)22000.8774.001200086516000.000020
4Ben Bishop (NYR)20100.8486.589100106619000.000020