Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Tuesday, June 15, 2021 at 09:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Killorn (DET)X4415000762641015.38%29624.03101711000012
Matt Niskanen (ARI)X42354006483525.00%810426.06112616000010
Alex Steen (MON)X423510014112718.18%04812.080000100002
Filip Zadina (ARI)X4235-220001021020.00%06315.7502221300000
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X4235040103232148.70%18020.0310141101104
Derek Grant (DET)X4235600171721111.76%27919.7500029000110
Connor McDavid (NYI)X4235-5008141751411.76%09022.5402211400014
Erik Haula (DET)X4145700413152116.67%07318.190001900014
Brock Nelson (ARI)X4314100691541620.00%09222.9710141710115
Connor Brown (MON)X422432047185911.11%08822.00000211000118
Michael Grabner (MON)X42241000374728.57%04711.850000000000
Josh Morrissey (ARI)X41343002475314.29%78822.04112516000010
Casey Cizikas (MON)X413416011772314.29%04611.580000000000
Dougie Hamilton (MON)X4044-34096113120.00%1110626.42000611000120
Colton Parayko (DET)X4044-340946680.00%610325.77011212000010
Brent Burns (ARI)X4044320456050.00%910325.7001131401109
David Perron (DET)X430362045204615.00%06816.900001900000
Erik Johnson (ARI)X42133807682425.00%88320.7210161400007
Steven Stamkos (DET)X4213000716208810.00%18421.1301141100000
Zach Werenski (DET)X4123-3003253720.00%59423.3910131200001
Sean Walker (NYI)X4123-1208273414.29%37217.9910151300007
Matthew Nieto (ARI)X41232000243725.00%16115.340000000007
Teuvo Teravainen (ARI)X4123-10038196145.26%29122.6902241700000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X4123-10041118355.56%07318.150004800000
Rasmus Andersson (NYI)X4033020813350.00%57619.1201121300008
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NYI)X4033-500919570.00%08320.6701101200000
Zach Hyman (DET)X403300062105100.00%08420.9602251100000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X41121201860216.67%15112.820000110118
Brock McGinn (NYI)X41120004581312.50%25513.8700002101111
Jason Zucker (NYI)X4112-100441031210.00%17218.050001700001
Bryan Little (ARI)X411200001172814.29%06215.490000000002
Jay Beagle (ARI)X4112-22071461216.67%05914.8500000000010
Sean Couturier (MON)X4112200621114139.09%19824.50000211000027
Vincent Trocheck (MON)X41120408384812.50%16315.8700021200000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (NYI)X4022000738110.00%99022.4500012011010
Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X4022220321100.00%2276.7700000000011
Timo Meier (MON)X40222407173140.00%18821.91000011000018
Greg Pateryn (MON)X21012401134033.33%1167.810002400000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X4101-50015155126.67%28120.260002800002
Miles Wood (ARI)X41013608591611.11%16917.330000000000
Riley Nash (NYI)X41010001331533.33%3287.090000000000
Zack Smith (NYI)X4101-1008741725.00%04210.610000000001
Frederik Gauthier (MON)X41010003140125.00%0184.570000000000
Nicolas Roy (DET)X41010005321550.00%04210.580000000000
James van Riemsdyk3 (MON)X410100034121118.33%06415.8800021200000
Erik Gustafsson (NYI)X3011-140632140.00%56120.460000000005
Oscar Fantenberg (MON)X4011240132140.00%48020.100000500008
MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X4011560726110.00%108320.760005900008
Sami Vatanen (MON)X4011080979430.00%39423.60000511000014
Brandon Montour (DET)X4011120644000.00%56014.880000101106
Radko Gudas (MON)X40111601054110.00%77819.4100000000017
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARI)X40110403322390.00%08922.1700011700002
Tyler Toffoli (MON)X40110007310450.00%07618.97000413000112
Mark Jankowski (ARI)X4011200161000.00%0163.900000000000
James van Riemsdyk2 (ARI)X4011-20004145110.00%06516.3601141300000
Slater Koekkoek (NYI)X2000-100513010.00%32211.060000000003
Mark Barberio2 (MON)X2000100001000.00%12411.980000600000
Ryan Murray (NYI)X3000-540410000.00%76521.770000000002
Mark Barberio (ARI)X4000-520111010.00%35513.680000000003
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MON)X4000120810240.00%88320.82000013000021
Brendan Guhle (DET)X4000040332130.00%55914.740000000006
Adam Fox (R) (NYI)X4000-4001460200.00%48521.190000000001
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X4000-500843020.00%15413.600000100000
Mike Matheson (DET)X4000400164310.00%68220.430000900007
Markus Granlund (MON)X4000000223200.00%0256.270000200004
Drake Caggiula (DET)X4000-520417130.00%0287.020000100002
Michael Raffl (MON)X4000-140111130.00%1204.900000100000
Pierre Engvall (DET)X4000-500015120.00%0266.460000100000
Melker Karlsson (NYI)X4000000326230.00%1358.750000300015
Ryan Donato (DET)X4000000302140.00%04210.580000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (NYI)X4000000432180.00%0358.820000000008
James van Riemsdyk (NYI)X4000-100238190.00%05012.470001800000
Derek Stepan (ARI)X4000000103130.00%0174.2200031300000
Lucas Wallmark (DET)X4000-520142180.00%0256.220000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Killorn (DET)X0025.00%1200011.04000001100100
Matt Niskanen (ARI)X010.00%000000.96000000410100
Alex Steen (MON)X1025.00%400002.07000001400000
Filip Zadina (ARI)X0016.67%600001.59000000410001
Nazem Kadri (NYI)X0064.29%1400001.25110001100100
Derek Grant (DET)X0164.71%3400001.27000002400100
Connor McDavid (NYI)X1046.83%12600001.11010000310010
Erik Haula (DET)X0058.26%11500001.37000000320001
Brock Nelson (ARI)X0059.12%13700000.87110001200010
Connor Brown (MON)X0070.00%1000000.91000002200011
Michael Grabner (MON)X1033.33%300001.69000000410000
Josh Morrissey (ARI)X000.00%000000.91000001100010
Casey Cizikas (MON)X0050.88%5700001.73000000120000
Dougie Hamilton (MON)X000.00%000000.76000000240100
Colton Parayko (DET)X000.00%000000.78000000140001
Brent Burns (ARI)X000.00%000000.78000000041000
David Perron (DET)X0033.33%300000.89000001100000
Erik Johnson (ARI)X100.00%000000.72000000021100
Steven Stamkos (DET)X1061.11%12600000.71000000120000
Zach Werenski (DET)X100.00%000000.64000001200000
Sean Walker (NYI)X000.00%000000.83000000210001
Matthew Nieto (ARI)X0022.22%900000.98000001300000
Teuvo Teravainen (ARI)X0055.56%900000.66010000310000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0042.39%9200000.83010000022001
Rasmus Andersson (NYI)X000.00%000000.78000000240000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NYI)X0025.00%400000.73000000340000
Zach Hyman (DET)X0020.00%500000.72000000140000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X0066.67%900000.78000000210000
Brock McGinn (NYI)X0036.36%1100000.72000000021000
Jason Zucker (NYI)X0050.00%800000.55110000022010
Bryan Little (ARI)X0059.74%7700000.65010000120000
Jay Beagle (ARI)X0065.82%7900000.67000000032000
Sean Couturier (MON)X0053.85%16900000.41000001200010
Vincent Trocheck (MON)X0177.78%900000.63000000210001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.45000000042000
Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X00100.00%100001.48000000042000
Timo Meier (MON)X0044.44%900000.46000000140000
Greg Pateryn (MON)X000.00%000001.28000000011000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X0025.00%400000.25000000022000
Miles Wood (ARI)X0033.33%600000.29000000022000
Riley Nash (NYI)X0034.15%4100000.71000001100000
Zack Smith (NYI)X0033.33%5700000.47000000011000
Frederik Gauthier (MON)X10100.00%100001.09000000033100
Nicolas Roy (DET)X0052.94%5100000.47000001100000
James van Riemsdyk3 (MON)X0125.00%400000.31000000000001
Erik Gustafsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.33000000032000
Oscar Fantenberg (MON)X000.00%000000.25000000043000
MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X000.00%000000.24000000140000
Sami Vatanen (MON)X000.00%000000.21000000140000
Brandon Montour (DET)X000.00%000000.34000000041000
Radko Gudas (MON)X000.00%000000.26000000041000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARI)X0075.00%400000.23000000140000
Tyler Toffoli (MON)X0019.51%8200000.26000000041000
Mark Jankowski (ARI)X0047.83%2300001.28000000042000
James van Riemsdyk2 (ARI)X00100.00%200000.31000000140000
Slater Koekkoek (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark Barberio2 (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Murray (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mark Barberio (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brendan Guhle (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adam Fox (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mike Matheson (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Markus Granlund (MON)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Drake Caggiula (DET)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Michael Raffl (MON)X0037.50%3200000.00000000044000
Pierre Engvall (DET)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Melker Karlsson (NYI)X0026.67%1500000.00000000044000
Ryan Donato (DET)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Andrew Mangiapane (NYI)X0028.57%1400000.00000000044000
James van Riemsdyk (NYI)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Derek Stepan (ARI)X0061.90%2100000.00010000044000
Lucas Wallmark (DET)X0048.48%3300000.00000000044000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3